wpeC3.gif (45962 bytes)


EVEN
FACEBOOK ABOUT / SCHEDULE / TICKETS  / CAMPING / DIRECTIONS / VENDORS / CONTACT / VOLUNTEER / MEDIA



















                         















SCHEDULE PAGE
(Subject To Change


  FRIDAY 8/9 FRIDAY 8/9
F
R
I
D
A
Y

STAGE 1
MAIN STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
4PM
Mark Newman- Rock, New York
5PM
Jesse Daniel Band- Zouthern Rock Rock, Daytona Beach
6PM
The Beacon River Dogs, Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
7:25
Dream Spectrum- Rock, Buffalo NY
9PM
Sound of a Smirk Alternative Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
10:30 Azwel- indie rock/pop, long island ny
11:30 The Inducers- Funk/Other, Hellertown, PA

STAGE 1 A
(ACOUSTIC SIDE MAIN STAGE) (*20 MIN SET)
*4:40 TBA
*5:40 TBA
6:40 Mackenzie Lee Clement- Singer Songwriter - Woburn, MA

8:20 Steve Wheeler- Comedian, New England

9:40 Fred Zeppelin- Ukulele,  Newburgh NY








STAGE 2
(WALL STAGE)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By
Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY
6:40 Scarecrow- American, rock & country,  Wingdale, NY
8:15
Reverend Dan and the Dirty Catechism- Rock, Springfield MA
9:45 Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY
F
R
I
D
A
Y
STAGE 3
2ND MAIN STAGE (PAVILLION STAGE)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
HOSTED BY: Trenched-
8PM
Sensual Creation Band- Jazz/R&B, Buffalo NY
9PM *Chance Fiasco- Rock, Hudson Valley,
10PM
Trenched- Alt rock, Cleveland
11PM  Love N Revenge- Arena Rock, Los Angeles
12AM Bulett Boys (Pending)
1AM
Pending
STAGE 4
PAVILLION OUTSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED

6PM TBA
7PM
Prohibition- Rock, Fairfax VT
8:30
KRYSUS- rock, Glastonbury CT
9:30 Straightjacket- Rock,  Orlando, FL
10:30 The Beacon River Dogs, Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
11:30 Little Lazy - Garage Rock/Blues, Orlando, FL
12:30 TBA
F
R
I
D
A
Y
STAGE 5
INSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED

3PM TBA
4PM Sensual Creation Band- Jazz/R&B, Buffalo NY
5PM TBA
6PM Zeppasaurous- Rock,  Riverhead NY
7:30 The Mechanix Trio- Rock, Port Leyden/Utica/Albany
9PM HOUSE BAND- Mike & Monsters Band
STAGE 6
INSIDE BAR SIDE/CORNER STAGE (20 MIN SETS)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
4:40
5:40
6:40 Adam Rose with Tony Philips- Folk/Rock, Brooklyn, NY
7:40
8:30
10:30
Sonny Cruz My Toxic Life - Acoustic Alternative, Elkhart IN
F
R
I
D
A
Y
STAGE 7
DINNING ROOM STAGE (UPSTAIRS)
MEMORANDUM WALL 10am-11pm
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
STAGE 8
CREEK MAIN STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
5P
M
6PM
Split Society- alternative rock, Albany, NY
7PM *Orchard- Indie rock, Kissimmee, FL
8PM Flamuel- Hard Rock, Albany,NY
9PM Brother Z Band- Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
10PM TBA
11PM TBA
F
R
I
D
A
Y
STAGE 9
CEREMONY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
4pm OPENING CEREMONY

6pm *Jake Blue- blues, Ocala, FL
STAGE 10
ACOUSTIC TROLLEY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
4:30 Del Griffith- Folk Rock, Westbrook, Ct.
5:30 Cyndi Washburn- Folk, Mount Vernon, NY
6:30 Fylo Zoet- Folk/Americana, Daytona Beach, FL
7:30
Brendan Pafford - Alternative/Pop Orlando, FL
8:30 Patrick Harper- Folk, New York City
9:30 Kyle M Hancharick- Folk, Singer/Songwriter, Warwick NY
10:30 MARTINI LIVE - Rock Folk, Jacksonville

F
R
I
D
A
Y
STAGE 11
HAUNTED HOUSE OUTSIDE STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA

4:30 TBA
5:30 TBA
6:30 Sonny Cruz My Toxic Life - Acoustic Alternative, Elkhart IN
7:30
 Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA
8:30 Adam Rose with Tony Philips- Folk/Rock, Brooklyn, NY
9:30 What is Broken- Alternative, Red Bank, NJ
10:30 TBA
STAGE 12 THE WAGON STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
4PM TBA
5PM TBA
6PM
Fred Zeppelin- Ukulele,  Newburgh NY
7PM Kelly Neff- rock/alternative/indie acoustic, Fort Myers, FL
8PM  Melissa Crispo- Rock/Pop/ Orlando, FL
9PM  Bob Gaulke- Acoustic, Bronx
10PM DAVE FIELDS- Blues Rock, New York,
11PM
Organic Machine- Folk-Punk, Albany-area
  STAGE 13
CAMPFIRE STAGE
11PM-2AM  DRUM CIRCLE/SONGWRITER ROUNDS/JAM
 
 
SATURDAY
SATURDAY
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y

STAGE 1
MAIN STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
11AM Sensual Creation Band- Jazz/R&B, Buffalo NY
NOON Prohibition- Rock, Fairfax VT
1:30  Scarecrow- Americana, rock & country,  Wingdale, NY
3PM Straightjacket- Rock,  Orlando, FL
4:30 Reverend Dan and the Dirty Catechism- Rock, Springfield MA
6PM Moe Green's Eye- Rock, New York City
7:30 The Inoculated Canaries- Rock, Whitestone, NY
9PM The Beacon River Dogs, Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
9:45 (FIREWORKS)
10:15 Herbal Tonic- Roots Rock, Rochester NY
11:15 TBA




STAGE 1 A
(ACOUSTIC SIDE MAIN STAGE) (30 min set)
12:50  Mark Donovan- Singer-Songwriter, New Hampshire
3:45 DAVE FIELDS- Blues Rock, New York,
5:20 Sonny Cruz My Toxic Life - Acoustic Alternative, Elkhart IN
6:45 Brendan Pafford - Alternative/Pop Orlando, FL
8:20  Melissa Crispo- Rock/Pop/ Orlando, FL
10:40
Liz Graham- Singer Songwriter, Greenwich Village
STAGE 2
(WALL STAGE)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
12:45 TBA
2:15 Split Society- alternative rock, Albany, NY
3:45 Tied to One- Rock, Hartford
5:15 Little Lazy - Garage Rock/Blues, Orlando, FL
6:45 Jesse Daniel Band- Zouthern Rock Rock, Daytona Beach
8:15 The Mechanix Trio- Rock, Port Leyden/Utica/Albany
9:45 Against What Is Best- Pop-Punk, Watertown, New York
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 3
2ND MAIN STAGE (PAVILLION STAGE)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
6PM Sound of a Smirk Alternative Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
7PM The Winter Project- Rock, Boston, MA
8PM  Azwel- indie rock/pop, long island ny
9PM Dead Superstar- Rock, Strong Island NY
10PM Pending
11PM Pending
12AM Pending
1AM
Pending
STAGE 4
PAVILLION OUTSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted by Krooked Knuckles- Rock, Whitney Point, NY
6PM Sensual Creation Band- Jazz/R&B, Buffalo NY
7PM *Orchard- Indie rock, Kissimmee, FL
8:30 Flamuel- Hard Rock, Albany,NY
9:30 Krooked Knuckles- Rock, Whitney Point, NY
10:30 TBA
11:30 Brother Z Band- Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
12:30 Lion's at the Gate- Metal, Poughkeepsie
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 5
INSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED


2 TBA
3pm TBA
4pm TBA
5pm Prohibition- Rock, Fairfax VT
6pm NINER- ROCK, Naugatuck CT
7pm Kilrush- Celtic, horseheads, NY
9PM HOUSE BAND- Kick’n’Nash Band
STAGE 6
INSIDE BAR SIDE/CORNER STAGE (20 MIN SETS)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED

4:10 TBA
5:40 Cyndi Washburn- Folk, Mount Vernon, NY
6:40 Ward Stone- Rock/Folk Rock, Clearwater, Florida
7:10 Bob Gaulke- Acoustic, Bronx
8:30 MARTINI LIVE - Rock Folk, Jacksonville
10:30 TBA
11:30 TBA
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 7
DINNING ROOM STAGE (UPSTAIRS)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
MEMORANDUM WALL 10am-11pm


7pm TBA
8pm TBA
9pm TBA
10pm TBA
11pm TBA

STAGE 8
CREEK MAIN STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY

3PM TBA
4PM Terror Garden- Hard Rock, Heavy Metal, Roslyn, NY
5PM No Crying in Baseball- Punk rock, Easton MA
6PM INSIDER- Rock, Milton,VT
7PM KRYSUS- rock, Glastonbury CT
8PM Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY
9PM Lady and the Bandits- Alternative Rock, Middle Island NY
10PM JUMP DRIVE!?- EXPERIMENTAL,  Kissimmee, Florida
11PM Vacant Lot- Rock, Poughkeepsie
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 9
CEREMONY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
2:30 *Jake Blue- blues, Ocala, FL

STAGE 10

ACOUSTIC TROLLEY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED

2PM TBA
3PM TBA
4PM Ward Stone- Rock/Folk Rock, Clearwater, Florida
5PM Melissa Crispo- Rock/Pop/ Orlando, FL
6PM Kelly Neff- rock/alternative/indie acoustic, Fort Myers, FL
7PM Adam Rose with Tony Philips- Folk/Rock, Brooklyn, NY
8PM Liz Graham- Singer Songwriter, Greenwich Village
9PM BrightSky- Acoustic, Westchester NY
10PM Mark Donovan- Singer-Songwriter, New HampshireTBA

S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 11
HAUNTED HOUSE OUTSIDE STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA
1:40 TBA
2:40 TBA
3:40 Del Griffith- Folk Rock, Westbrook, Ct.
4:40 Bob Gaulke- Acoustic, Bronx
5:40 Patrick Harper- Folk, New York City
6:40 Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA
7:40 Ward Stone- Rock/Folk Rock, Clearwater, Florida
8:40 Organic Machine- Folk-Punk, Albany-area
9:40 TBA
10:40 Fylo Zoet- Folk/Americana, Daytona Beach, FL
STAGE 12
THE WAGON STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
1PM TBA
2PM TBA
3PM  Mackenzie Lee Clement- Singer Songwriter - Woburn, MA
4PM TBA
5PM MARTINI LIVE - Rock Folk, Jacksonville
6PM Northern Borne- Roots/bluegrass, Cambridge
7PM What is Broken- Alternative, Red Bank, NJ
8PM Cyndi Washburn- Folk, Mount Vernon, NY
9pm Shane R. Johns- Acoustic/ Alternative/Rock, Panama City Beach FL
10pm
S
A
T
U
R
D
A
Y
STAGE 13
CAMPFIRE STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
11PM-2AM  DRUM CIRCLE/SONGWRITER ROUNDS/JAM
 
  SUNDAY SUNDAY
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 1
MAIN STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
11A
M Sensual Creation Band- Jazz/R&B, Buffalo NY
NOON Little Lazy - Garage Rock/Blues, Orlando, FL
1:30 Tied to One- Rock, Hartford
3PM Sound of a Smirk Alternative Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
4:30 The Foxfires- Seagaze/Indie Rock, Nyack NJ
6PM Melody Rose Band- Syracuse
7PM Dead Superstar- Rock, Strong Island NY
8PM Conquer Wyoming- Western Punk/Grunge, Daytona Beach, FL


STAGE 1 A
(ACOUSTIC SIDE MAIN STAGE) (30 MIN SET)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
12:55  BrightSky- Acoustic, Westchester NY
2:20  Kelly Neff- rock/alternative/indie acoustic, Fort Myers, FL
3:55 Fylo Zoet- Folk/Americana, Daytona Beach, FL
5:20 Steve Wheeler- Comedian, New England
STAGE 2
(WALL STAGE)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted by Krooked Knuckles- Rock, Whitney Point, NY
12:45 Lady and the Bandits- Alternative Rock, Middle Island NY
2:15 Flamuel- Hard Rock, Albany,NY
3:45 Prohibition- Rock, Fairfax VT
5:15
Krooked Knuckles- Rock, Whitney Point, NY
6:20 Zeppasaurous- Rock,  Riverhead NY
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 3
2ND MAIN STAGE (PAVILLION STAGE)
(PENDING)
STAGE 4
PAVILLION OUTSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY
1pm TBA
2pm Kill The Girl- Indie, NYC
3pm INSIDER- Rock, Milton,VT
4pm Jesse Daniel Band- Zouthern Rock Rock, Daytona Beach
5pm  Mark Newman- Rock, New York
6pm JUMP DRIVE!?- EXPERIMENTAL,  Kissimmee, Florida
7pm
Wading Nine- progressive rock/metal, Kingston NY
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 5
INSIDE BAR STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
1PM TBA
2PM TBA
3PM Scarecrow- Americana, rock & country,  Wingdale, NY
4PM  The Winter Project- Rock, Boston, MA
5PM TBA

6PM The Beacon River Dogs
, Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
7PM Straightjacket- Rock,  Orlando, FL
8PM Reverend Dan and the Dirty Catechism- Rock, Springfield MA
9PM Love N Revenge- Arena Rock, Los Angeles
10PM Brother Z Band- Rock, Hudson Valley, NY
STAGE 6
INSIDE BAR SIDE/CORNER STAGE (20 MIN SETS)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
2:40 TBA
3:40 TBA

4:40 Organic Machine- Folk-Punk, Albany-area
5:40 TBA
6:40 TBA
7:40 TBA
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 7
DINNING ROOM STAGE (UPSTAIRS)
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
MEMORANDUM WALL 11am-8pm

STAGE 8
CREEK MAIN STAGE

3pm TBA
4pm TBA
5pm TBA
6pm TBA
7pm TBA
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 9
CEREMONY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
10am SONG CHURCH

2:30 *Jake Blue- blues, Ocala, FL
STAGE 10
ACOUSTIC TROLLEY STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED

NOON TBA
1PM TBA
2PM TBA
3PM Mackenzie Lee Clement- Singer Songwriter - Woburn, MA
4PM Sean Von Clauss - Acoustic Rock, Boston,
5PM Cyndi Washburn- Folk, Mount Vernon, NY
6PM
7PM TBA
8PM TBA
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 11
HAUNTED HOUSE OUTSIDE STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
Hosted By Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA
12:40 TBA
1:40 Sonny Cruz My Toxic Life - Acoustic Alternative, Elkhart IN
2:40 Bill Draper- Rock, Lowville NY
3:40  Northern Borne- Roots/bluegrass, Cambridge
4:40 Karen Bella- Folk/indie rock/pop, Merrick
5:40  Mike Rydock- folk, Middletown, PA
6:40 TBA
7:40 TBA
STAGE 12
ACOUSTIC WAGON STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
1PM Del Griffith- Folk Rock, Westbrook, Ct.
2PM Patrick Harper- Folk, New York City
3PM Mark Donovan- Singer-Songwriter, New Hampshire
4PM  Brendan Pafford - Alternative/Pop Orlando, FL
5PM Adam Rose with Tony Philips- Folk/Rock, Brooklyn, NY
6PM MARTINI LIVE - Rock Folk, Jacksonville
7PM TBA
8PM TBA
S
U
N
D
A
Y
STAGE 13
CAMPFIRE STAGE
ALL VENUE STAGE PASS REQUIRED
9PM-MIDNIGHT  DRUM CIRCLE/SONGWRITER ROUNDS/JAM






     
     
     
     
     
     
     





NAMES IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
 
Herbal Tonic

 



 2-3